Ringtones by Darius Rucker:

  • Artist: Darius Rucker
    Album: Learn To Live
    Year: 2008
    Drinkin' And Dailin'
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Don't Think I Don't Think About It
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Alright
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • History In The Making
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • If I Had Wings
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Learn To Live
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • It Won't Be Like This For Long
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • All I Want
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Be Wary Of A Woman
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • While I Still Got The Time
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Darius Rucker info:

Darius Rucker
Birth Date: May 13th, 1966 
Born in Charleston, South Carolina, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Darius Carlos Rucker 
Spouse:
Beth Leonard (2000 - present) 1 child 
Member of:
Hootie & The Blowfish

Albums by Darius Rucker:

  • Album: Learn To Live
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Back To Then
      Year: 2002
      Songs: 13

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Darius Rucker
        Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Myrtle Beach, at North Myrtle Beach, SC

        Darius Rucker
        Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        The Show - Agua Caliente Casino, at Rancho Mirage, CA

        Darius Rucker
        Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Winstar Casino, at Thackerville, OK

        Darius Rucker
        Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Winstar Casino, at Thackerville, OK

        Darius Rucker
        Sunday May 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Lowell Memorial Auditorium, at Lowell, MA

        Darius Rucker
        Monday Jun 07, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
        Wildhorse Saloon, at Nashville, TN

        Brad Paisley&Darius Rucker
        Saturday Jun 19, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Susquehanna Bank Center (Formerly Tweeter Center), at Camden, NJ

        Cheap Darius Rucker tickets
        Sunday Jul 25, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Cape Cod Melody Tent, at Hyannis, MA

        Darius Rucker
        Friday Jul 30, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        North Dakota State Fairgrounds, at Minot, ND

        Darius Rucker
        Tuesday Aug 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Celeste Center, at Columbus, OH

        New England Country Music Fest Brad Paisley
        Saturday Aug 21, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
        Gillette Stadium, at Foxborough, MA

      Recently Uploaded:

      Wagon Wheel
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 418.1 kb
      Date: 28 May 2013

      "Family Tradition"
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:44, Size: 4450.6 kb
      Date: 27 Feb 2012

      Purple Rain (iHeartRadio TriBeCa)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:49, Size: 3587.8 kb
      Date: 27 Feb 2012

      This
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3409.4 kb
      Date: 02 Oct 2011

      TARS Rescue College
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:49, Size: 2649.8 kb
      Date: 30 Jun 2011

      Alright
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:48, Size: 3571.0 kb
      Date: 07 Jun 2011

      Don't Think I Don't Think About It
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:01, Size: 2829.4 kb
      Date: 07 Oct 2010