Ringtones by Danny Kaye:

  • Artist: Danny Kaye
    Album: The Best Of Danny Kaye
    Year: 1995
    The Maladjusted Jester
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Life Could Not Better Be
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Tongue Twisters
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Belong To Glasgow/Good Old 149/Tchaikowsky
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ballin' The Jack
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Inchworm
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • No Two People
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Anywhere I Wonder
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Ugly Duckling
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Happy Times
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Danny Kaye info:

Danny Kaye
Birth Date: January 18, 1913
Born in Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name: David Daniel Kaminski 
Genres:
Comedy

Albums by Danny Kaye:

  • Album: The Best Of Danny Kaye
    Year: 1995
    Songs: 22

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Music Tells A Story
      Saturday May 15, 2010, at 10:30 am,
      Sylvia And Danny Kaye Playhouse, at New York, NY

      Music Tells A Story
      Saturday May 15, 2010, at 12:00 pm,
      Sylvia And Danny Kaye Playhouse, at New York, NY

      Music Tells A Story
      Sunday May 16, 2010, at 01:00 pm,
      Sylvia And Danny Kaye Playhouse, at New York, NY