Ringtones by Danny Kaye:

Danny Kaye info:

Danny Kaye
Birth Date: January 18, 1913
Born in Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name: David Daniel Kaminski 
Genres:
Comedy

Albums by Danny Kaye:

  • Album: The Best Of Danny Kaye
    Year: 1995
    Songs: 22

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Music Tells A Story
      Saturday May 15, 2010, at 10:30 am,
      Sylvia And Danny Kaye Playhouse, at New York, NY

      Music Tells A Story
      Saturday May 15, 2010, at 12:00 pm,
      Sylvia And Danny Kaye Playhouse, at New York, NY

      Music Tells A Story
      Sunday May 16, 2010, at 01:00 pm,
      Sylvia And Danny Kaye Playhouse, at New York, NY

    Recently Uploaded:

    Little White Duck
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 200.8 kb
    Date: 10 Mar 2014

    Tubby The Tuba Pt 2
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:33, Size: 2398.4 kb
    Date: 05 Mar 2010

    The Best Things Happen While You're Dancing
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.3 kb
    Date: 05 Dec 2009

    The Best Things Happen While Y
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb
    Date: 02 Oct 2009

    Outfox The Fox
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb
    Date: 29 Sep 2009

    Bloop Bleep
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb
    Date: 05 Sep 2009