Ringtones by Danny Elfman:

Danny Elfman info:

Danny Elfman
Birth Date: May 29th, 1953
Born in Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Daniel Robert Elfman
Member of:
Oingo Boingo
Jonathan Sheffer & Danny Elfman
Russell Shaw & Danny Elfman
Richard Band & Danny Elfman

Albums by Danny Elfman:

  • Album: Batman Returns
    Year: 1992
    Songs: 22

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Jul 18, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Jul 18, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Sunday Jul 19, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Wednesday Jul 22, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Sunday Jul 26, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Cheap Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical tickets
      Wednesday Jul 29, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 01, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 01, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Sunday Aug 02, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Wednesday Aug 05, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 08, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 08, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Sunday Aug 09, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Discount Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical tickets
      Wednesday Aug 12, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 15, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 15, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Sunday Aug 16, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Wednesday Aug 19, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 22, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 22, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Sunday Aug 23, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Bargain Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical tickets
      Wednesday Aug 26, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 29, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Saturday Aug 29, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

      Danny and Sylvia The Danny Kaye Musical
      Sunday Aug 30, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      St. Lukes Theatre, at Brooklyn, NY

    Recently Uploaded:

    Main Titels
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 569.0 kb
    Date: 04 Nov 2014

    What's This?
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:57, Size: 2769.0 kb
    Date: 29 Dec 2013

    The Murder [Film Score]
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 949.0 kb
    Date: 09 Jan 2012

    Kidnap The Sandy Claws
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:02, Size: 2854.9 kb
    Date: 16 Oct 2011

    Corpse Bride Theme
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:05, Size: 1020.0 kb
    Date: 14 Jun 2011

    End Credits
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 447.3 kb
    Date: 27 Nov 2010

    OT: Batman - The Animated Series
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:02, Size: 971.4 kb
    Date: 17 Nov 2010

    Alice's Theme
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:05, Size: 4774.3 kb
    Date: 18 Sep 2010

    The Batman Theme
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 473.1 kb
    Date: 03 Sep 2010

    The Little Things
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 485.7 kb
    Date: 02 Jan 2009