Ringtones by Daniel Powter:

  • Artist: Daniel Powter
    Album: Under The Radar
    Year: 2008
    Next Plane Home
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:02, Size: 969.4 kb

  • Don't Give Up
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Whole World Around
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Not Coming Back
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Next Plane Home
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Negative Fashion
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • My So Called Life
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love You Lately
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fly Away
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Best Of Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Daniel Powter info:

Daniel Powter

Birth name: Daniel Robert Powter
Raised In: Vernon, in the Okanagan Valley region of British Columbia
Birth Date: February 25th, 1971
Height: 5' 8

Albums by Daniel Powter: