Ringtones by Daddy Yankee:

Daddy Yankee info:

Daddy Yankee
Real Name: Raymond Ayala
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Sex: Male
Nationality: Reggaeton
Born: February 3rd, 1977
Born in Puerto Rico
Merchandising: clothing line, titled DY also teamed up with Reebok to have his own shoes and sporting goods
Height: 5'10"

Daddy Yankee Photo Gallery:

Albums by Daddy Yankee: