Ringtones by Cyndi Lauper:

  • Artist: Cyndi Lauper
    Album: Shine
    Year: 2001
    Water's Edge
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Higher Plane
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • This Kind Of Love
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Waiting For Valentino
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Eventually
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Comfort You
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Who Let In The Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rather Be With You
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Madonna Whore
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • It's Hard To Be Me
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Cyndi Lauper info:

Cyndi Lauper
Birth Date: June 22nd, 1953
Born in Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Cynthia Ann Stephanie Lauper 
Nickname:
Cyn 
Height:
5' 3" (1.60 m) 
Spouse:
David Thornton (November 24th, 1991 - present) 1 son 

Cyndi Lauper Photo Gallery:

Albums by Cyndi Lauper:

  • Album: Shine
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 11

    • Album: At Last
      Year: 2003
      Songs: 13

      • Album: Time After Time - The Best Of
        Year: 2000
        Songs: 15

        • Album: Merry Christmas...Have Nice Life!
          Year: 1998
          Songs: 11

          • Album: Sisters of Avalon
            Year: 1997
            Songs: 13

            • Album: Hat Full of Stars
              Year: 1992
              Songs: 12

              • Album: True Colors
                Year: 1986
                Songs: 10

                • Album: Shes So Unusual
                  Year: 1984
                  Songs: 12

                  Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
                    The Show - Agua Caliente Casino, at Rancho Mirage, CA

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Friday Jun 25, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                    Community Theatre At Mayo Center For The Performing Arts, at Morristown, NJ

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Saturday Jun 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                    House Of Blues - Boston, at Boston, MA

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Sunday Jun 27, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                    Bergen Performing Arts Center, at Englewood, NJ

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Tuesday Jun 29, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                    House Of Blues - Cleveland, at Cleveland, OH

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Thursday Jul 01, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                    Motorcity Casino Hotel, at Detroit, MI

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Wednesday Jul 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                    The Ridgefield Playhouse, at Ridgefield, CT

                    Cheap Cyndi Lauper tickets
                    Friday Jul 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                    Keswick Theatre, at Glenside, PA

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Saturday Jul 31, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                    House Of Blues - Myrtle Beach, at North Myrtle Beach, SC

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Tuesday Aug 10, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                    Paramount Theatre - TX, at Austin, TX

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Friday Aug 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                    Peppermill Concert Hall, at West Wendover, NV

                    Cyndi Lauper
                    Friday Aug 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
                    Greek Theatre - Los Angeles CA, at Los Angeles, CA

                  Recently Uploaded:

                  Time After Time Lyrics
                  Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:42, Size: 670.2 kb
                  Date: 02 Sep 2011

                  Girls Just Want To Have Fun
                  Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:25, Size: 4149.0 kb
                  Date: 11 Feb 2011

                  True Colors
                  Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:11, Size: 2052.2 kb
                  Date: 20 Nov 2010

                  True Color
                  Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:48, Size: 3578.0 kb
                  Date: 13 Nov 2010

                  Shine (Tracy Young Remix Edite
                  Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:07:26, Size: 6978.8 kb
                  Date: 17 Mar 2010

                  Time After Time
                  Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 1877.6 kb
                  Date: 08 Jan 2010

                  Girl Just Want To Have Fun
                  Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 156.1 kb
                  Date: 16 Dec 2009

                  Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
                  Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 231.6 kb
                  Date: 16 Oct 2009

                  Time After Time (Lyrics)
                  Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:59, Size: 1869.0 kb
                  Date: 14 Aug 2009