Ringtones by Craig David:

  • Artist: Craig David
    Album: Trust Me
    Year: 2007
    This Is The Girl
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Top Of The Hill
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Don't Play With Our Love
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • She's On Fire
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Kinda Girl For Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Officially Yours
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Just A Reminder
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Awkward
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Friday Night
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • 6 Of 1 Thing
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Craig David info:

Craig David

Birth Name: Craig Ashley David
Birth Date: May 5th, 1981
Born in Southampton, Hampshire England
Education:
Bellemoor School in Southampton, Hampshire, England
Nationality:
British
Genres:
R&B
Pop

Craig David Photo Gallery:

Albums by Craig David:

  • Album: Trust Me
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 11

    • Album: Born To Do It
      Year: 2000
      Songs: 15

      • Album: The Story Goes...
        Year: 2005
        Songs: 14

        • Album: Slicker Than Your Average
          Year: 2002
          Songs: 13

          • Album: Rise&Fall
            Year: 2000
            Songs: 4

            • Album: World Filled With Love
              Year: 2000
              Songs: 3

              • Album: What Your Flava
                Year: 2000
                Songs: 3

                • Album: Fill Me In
                  Year: 2000
                  Songs: 10

                  • Album: Spanish
                    Year: 2000
                    Songs: 2

                    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                      Craig Shoemaker
                      Wednesday Jul 08, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
                      Triple Door, at Seattle, WA

                      Craig Chaquico
                      Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 05:00 pm,
                      Rodney Strong Winery, at Healdsburg, CA

                      Craig Shoemaker
                      Friday Jul 17, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      Hu Ke Lau, at Chicopee, MA

                      Craig Shoemaker&Brett Butler
                      Saturday Jul 18, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      Wilbur Theatre - MA, at Boston, MA

                      Craig Shoemaker
                      Sunday Jul 19, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                      Newport Yachting Center, at Newport, RI

                      We Fest
                      Thursday Aug 06, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                      Soo Pass Ranch, at Detroit Lakes, MN

                      Craig Morgan
                      Friday Aug 28, 2009, at 10:30 pm,
                      Cowboys Atlanta, at Kennesaw, GA

                      Cheap Craig Chaquico tickets
                      Sunday Sep 06, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                      Snoqualmie Casino, at Snoqualmie, WA

                      Craig Morgan
                      Saturday Sep 19, 2009, at 03:30 am,
                      American Music Theatre, at Lancaster, PA

                      Craig Robinson
                      Saturday Sep 26, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
                      Trump Plaza Hotel Casino, at Atlantic City, NJ

                      Craig Chaquico
                      Thursday Oct 08, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      Avalon Night Club - CA, at Santa Clara, CA

                    Recently Uploaded:

                    Seven Days
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:02, Size: 979.6 kb
                    Date: 26 May 2014

                    Rise And Fall (Ft. Sting)
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 437.5 kb
                    Date: 22 Jan 2013

                    I'm Walking Away (lyrics)
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:24, Size: 3189.8 kb
                    Date: 10 Dec 2012

                    Dont Love You No More (Im Sorry)
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
                    Date: 07 Jun 2012

                    You Don't Miss Your Water
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:21, Size: 5016.7 kb
                    Date: 07 Sep 2011

                    Officially Yours
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:56, Size: 3688.2 kb
                    Date: 16 May 2011

                    I Don't Even Like Bananas
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:02, Size: 37.1 kb
                    Date: 21 Apr 2011

                    7 Days (DJ Premier Remix) Feat. Mos Def
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:30, Size: 3288.6 kb
                    Date: 25 Feb 2011

                    Isomnia-ringtone
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:43, Size: 672.2 kb
                    Date: 07 Jan 2011

                    Use Somebody
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:21, Size: 3154.3 kb
                    Date: 12 Sep 2010