Ringtones by Cormega:

  • Artist: Cormega
    Album: The Testament
    Year: 2005
    Bonus Track
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love Is Love
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Killaz Theme Ft. Havoc
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Coco Butter
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Every Hood Ft. Fatal Hussein
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Testament (Original Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Testament
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Montana Diary
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dead Man Walking
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Angel Dust Ft. Havoc
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Cormega info:

Cormega
Birth Date: April 27th, 1973
Born in Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Corey McKay
Member of:
The Firm
Also Called:

Albums by Cormega: