Ringtones by Conway Twitty:

  • Artist: Conway Twitty
    Album: 25 Number Ones
    Year: 2004
    Hello Darlin
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Sep 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 450.2 kb

  • Tight Fittin Jeans
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • As Soon As I Hang Up The Phone
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Apr 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Desperado Love
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Don't Know A Thing About Love
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Slow Hand
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Clown
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Red Neckin' Love Makin' Night
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tight Fittin' Jeans
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rest Your Love One Me
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Conway Twitty info:

Conway Twitty

Birth Name: Harold Lloyd Jenkins
Birth Date: September 1st, 1933
Date of Death: June 5th, 1993
Born in Friars Point, Mississippi
Genres:

Albums by Conway Twitty:

  • Album: 25 Number Ones
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 28

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Veterans Memorial Auditorium - OH, at Columbus, OH

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Lexington Opera House, at Lexington, KY

      Tim Conway
      Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
      Niagara Falls - Casino Avalon Ballroom At Niagara Fallsview Casino Resort, at Niagara Falls, ON

      Tim Conway
      Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
      Niagara Falls - Casino Avalon Ballroom At Niagara Fallsview Casino Resort, at Niagara Falls, ON

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Anderson Music Hall, at Hiawassee, GA

      Tim Conway
      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Colosseum At Caesars Windsor, at Windsor, ON

      Tim Conway
      Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 04:00 pm,
      The Colosseum At Caesars Windsor, at Windsor, ON

      Cheap Conway Twitty The Musical tickets
      Sunday Oct 18, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      Festival Place @ Sherwood Park, at Sherwood Park, AB

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Monday Oct 19, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Festival Place @ Sherwood Park, at Sherwood Park, AB

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Monday Oct 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Rfd Tv - The Theatre, at Branson, MO

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Tuesday Oct 20, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Festival Place @ Sherwood Park, at Sherwood Park, AB

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Tuesday Oct 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Rfd Tv - The Theatre, at Branson, MO

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Wednesday Oct 21, 2009, at 03:00 pm,
      Rfd Tv - The Theatre, at Branson, MO

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Wednesday Oct 21, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Festival Place @ Sherwood Park, at Sherwood Park, AB

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Wednesday Oct 21, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Rfd Tv - The Theatre, at Branson, MO

      Discount Conway Twitty The Musical tickets
      Thursday Oct 22, 2009, at 03:00 pm,
      Rfd Tv - The Theatre, at Branson, MO

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Thursday Oct 22, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Rfd Tv - The Theatre, at Branson, MO

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Friday Oct 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Rfd Tv - The Theatre, at Branson, MO

      Conway Twitty The Musical
      Saturday Oct 24, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Rfd Tv - The Theatre, at Branson, MO

      Tim Conway
      Friday Feb 19, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Paramount Theatre - TX, at Austin, TX

      Tim Conway
      Saturday Feb 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Paramount Theatre - TX, at Austin, TX

    Recently Uploaded:

    Hello Darlin
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 450.2 kb
    Date: 12 Sep 2013

    Tight Fittin Jeans
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb
    Date: 16 Sep 2012

    I See The Want To In Your Eyes
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:43, Size: 2560.8 kb
    Date: 18 Oct 2010

    As Soon As I Hang Up The Phone
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
    Date: 14 Apr 2010