Ringtones by Colbie Caillat:

  • Artist: Colbie Caillat
    Album: Coco
    Year: 2007
    Realize
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 347.3 kb

  • The Little Things
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:46, Size: 1667.8 kb

  • Bubbly
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:25, Size: 1340.0 kb

  • Bubbly
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:39, Size: 1549.4 kb

  • Bubbly
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:11, Size: 2047.8 kb

  • Midnight Bottle
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 298.8 kb

  • Capri
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tied Down
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Magic
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tailor Made
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Colbie Caillat info:

Colbie Caillat
Birth Name: Colbie Marie Caillat 
Birth Date: May 28th, 1985 
Born in Newbury Park, California, United States
Genres:
Singer/songwriter
Debut Album: Coco (2007)

Albums by Colbie Caillat:

  • Album: Coco
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 19

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Colbie Caillat
      Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      American Music Theatre, at Lancaster, PA

      Sheryl Crow&Colbie Caillat
      Saturday Jun 19, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      DTE Energy Music Theatre, at Clarkston, MI

      HullabaLOU Music Festival Bon Jovi
      Friday Jul 23, 2010, at 01:00 pm,
      Churchill Downs, at Louisville, KY

      Colbie Caillat
      Tuesday Aug 31, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      Red Rocks Amphitheatre, at Morrison, CO

    Recently Uploaded:

    What If (Letters To Juliet)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:50, Size: 2666.5 kb
    Date: 05 Oct 2011

    Brighter Than The Sun
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:54, Size: 3661.6 kb
    Date: 29 Jun 2011

    Turn Your Lights Down Low [Acoustic By Jean Caillat]
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:57, Size: 1842.4 kb
    Date: 07 Jun 2011

    I Do
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 369.0 kb
    Date: 15 Feb 2011

    Www.Mp4.Ma .:::. I Never Told You
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 432.7 kb
    Date: 20 Nov 2010

    Begin Again
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:19, Size: 4062.0 kb
    Date: 22 Sep 2010

    You Got Me
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 470.6 kb
    Date: 07 Jul 2010

    Capri
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 554.3 kb
    Date: 26 Jun 2010

    Fallin' For You (Official Video)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:27, Size: 3248.2 kb
    Date: 01 Jun 2010

    I Never Told You
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:45, Size: 3527.3 kb
    Date: 16 May 2010