Ringtones by Cliff Richard:

Cliff Richard info:

Cliff Richard
Birth Date: October 14th, 1940 
Born in Lucknow, India
Birth Name:
Harry Rodger Webb
Member of:
Cliff Richard & the Young Ones
Associated Acts:
The Shadows
Genres:
Pop

Albums by Cliff Richard: