Ringtones by Ciara:

Ciara info:

Ciara
Real Name: Ciara Princess Harris
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Born: October 25th, 1985
Born in Austin, Texas
Hometown: Atlanta, GA
Height: 5'7"
Nicknames:
The First Lady of Crunk
The Princess
Princess of Crunk & B

Albums by Ciara: