Ringtones by Christina Aguilera:

  • Artist: Christina Aguilera
    Album: Christina Aguilera
    Year: 2000
    Reflection
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Come On Over (All I Want Is You)
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • So Emontional
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Turn To You
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • What A Girl Wants
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Genie In A Bottle
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Christina Aguilera
    Album: Back To Basics
    Year: 2004
    Save Me From Myself
    Play  Uploaded: 28 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Save Me From Myself
    Play  Uploaded: 28 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:04, Size: 66.5 kb

  • Candyman
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 614.3 kb

  • Oh Mother
    Play  Uploaded: 18 May 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 446.1 kb

Christina Aguilera info:

Christina Aguilera
Name: Christina Aguilera
Birth Name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Height: 5' 2 1/2''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 18th, 1980
Born in Staten Island, New York
Occupation: singer

Christina Aguilera Photo Gallery:

Albums by Christina Aguilera: