Ringtones by Chris Rea:

  • Artist: Chris Rea
    Album: Heartbeats (Greatest Hits)
    Year: 2005
    I Can Hear Your Heartbeat
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Apr 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • On The Beach
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 170.4 kb

  • Fool (If You Think It's Over)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Let's Dance
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Gone Fishing
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Looking For The Summer
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Julia
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • You Can Go Your Own Way
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Winter Song
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Road To Hell (Part II)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Chris Rea info:

Chris Rea
Birth Date: March 4th, 1951 
Born in Middlesbrough, Cleveland, England
Birth Name: Christopher Anton Rea 
Genres:
Singer/Songwriter
Art Rock
Blues Rock
Instruments:

Chris Rea Photo Gallery:

Albums by Chris Rea: