Ringtones by Chingy:

Chingy info:

Chingy

Birth Name: Howard Bailey, Jr.
Birth Date: March 9th, 1980
Born in St. Louis, Missouri
Genre:
Rap
R&B
Debut Album: Jackpot (2003)
Height:
5' 11" (1.80 m)
Famous Singles:
"Right Thurr" (2003)
"Holidae In" (2003)

Chingy Photo Gallery:

Albums by Chingy: