Ringtones by Chantal Kreviazuk:

  • Artist: Chantal Kreviazuk
    Album: Ghost Stories
    Year: 2007
    I Do Believe (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Time (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Wendy House
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Asylum
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Wonderful
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Grow Up So Fast
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Blame Yourself
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Waiting For The Sun
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • So Cold
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Mad About You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Chantal Kreviazuk info:

Chantal Kreviazuk

Birth Name: Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk
Nickname:
Chippy
Birth Date: May 18th, 1973
Born in Winnipeg, Manitoba,Canada
Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
Genre:
Adult contemporary
Pop Rock
Spouse:
Our Lady Peace frontman Raine Maida (19 December 1999 - present)

Albums by Chantal Kreviazuk:

  • Album: Ghost Stories
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Chantal Kreviazuk
      Tuesday Dec 08, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Massey Hall, at Toronto, ON

    Recently Uploaded:

    Leaving On A Jet Plane (Armageddon Soundtracks)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:12, Size: 2064.5 kb
    Date: 18 Jun 2011

    Feels Like Home
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 587.3 kb
    Date: 09 Sep 2010