Ringtones by Chamillionaire:

Chamillionaire info:

Chamillionaire
Artist Name: Chamillionaire
Birth Name: Hakeem Seriki
Birth Date: November 28th, 1979
Born in Northside Houston, Texas
Genre(s): Rap, Hip-Hop
AKA:
The Mixtape Messiah,
Color Changin Lizard,
The Truth From Texas,

Albums by Chamillionaire:

  • Album: Ultimate Victory
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 19

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Chamillionaire
      Sunday Mar 28, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Majestic Ventura Theatre, at Ventura, CA

      Chamillionaire&Paul Wall
      Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
      Knitting Factory Concert House (formerly Big Easy Concert House), at Boise, ID

      Paul Wall&Chamillionaire
      Sunday Apr 04, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
      Berbati's Pan & Restaurant, at Portland, OR

      Paul Wall&Chamillionaire
      Monday Apr 05, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      Showbox at the Market, at Seattle, WA

      Paul Wall&Chamillionaire
      Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 10:30 pm,
      House Of Blues - Houston, at Houston, TX

      Big Easy Comedy Fest - Earthquake
      Saturday May 29, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Uno Lakefront Arena, at New Orleans, LA

    Recently Uploaded:

    Industry Groupie Instrumental
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 467.3 kb
    Date: 26 Sep 2013

    Ridin (Feat. Krayzie Bone)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:03, Size: 4736.7 kb
    Date: 09 Apr 2011

    Patron (Feat. Bobby Valentino)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:47, Size: 3557.1 kb
    Date: 01 Jan 2010

    Ridin' Ft. Krayzie Bone
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:03, Size: 3811.0 kb
    Date: 05 Nov 2010

    Good Morning [Lyrics]
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:32, Size: 3320.0 kb
    Date: 31 Aug 2010

    Uhh Milli
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 231.4 kb
    Date: 08 Jul 2010

    Turn It Up - The Sound Of Revenge
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:07:30, Size: 7036.3 kb
    Date: 04 Jun 2010

    Ridin' Dirty With Lyrics
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:31, Size: 2119.2 kb
    Date: 31 Dec 2009

    Good Morning
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:32, Size: 515.1 kb
    Date: 10 Dec 2009

    Evening News
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 203.7 kb
    Date: 19 Oct 2009