Ringtones by Cerrone:

  • Artist: Cerrone
    Album: Dream
    Year: 2002
    Naked To You
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Friendship
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I`m Not Sleeping
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • What Hit You
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Search
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • One More Night
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Presentation
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Invitation I
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Cerrone
    Album: Cerrone by Bob Sinclar
    Year: 2001
    Supernature (Nu-Soul Edit)
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Give Me Love (House Mix)
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Cerrone info:

Cerrone
Birth Date: May 24th, 1952 
Born in Vitry-sur-Seine, Ie-de-France, France
Birth Name:
Jean Marc Cerrone 
Member of:
Kongas
Cerrone and La Toya Jackson
Associated Acts:
Don Ray
Alec R. Costandinos

Albums by Cerrone: