Ringtones by Celine Dion:

  • Artist: Celine Dion
    Album: Live A Paris
    Year: 1996
    To Love You More (Inedit)
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • To Love You More (Inedit)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Vole
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Quand On N'a Que L'amour
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Pour Que Tu M'aimes Encore
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Priere Paienne
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Le Ballet
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Je Sais Pas
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • J' Irai Ou Tu Iras
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Les Derniers Seront Les Premiers
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Celine Dion info:

Celine Dion
Name: Celine Dion
Birth Name: Celine Marie Claudette Dion
Height: 5' 7''
Sex: Female
Nationality: Canadian
Birth Date: March 30th, 1968
Born in Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada
Occupation: singer

Celine Dion Photo Gallery:

Albums by Celine Dion: