Ringtones by CeCe Winans:

  • Artist: CeCe Winans
    Album: Thy Kingdom Come
    Year: 2008
    I'll Live For You
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Million Miles
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Falling In Love
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Coast Is Clear
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Oh Holy Place
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Bless His Holy Name
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • You're The One
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Test Of Time
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Waging War
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • It Ain't Over
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

CeCe Winans info:

Cece Winans

Birth Name: Priscilla Winans
Birth Date: October 8th, 1964
Born in Detroit, Michigan
Genre:
Gospel
Spouse:

Albums by CeCe Winans:

  • Album: Thy Kingdom Come
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 14

    Recently Uploaded:

    Thirst For You
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:00, Size: 4702.4 kb
    Date: 06 May 2012