Ringtones by Cat Stevens:

  • Artist: Cat Stevens
    Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 1975
    Can't Keep It In
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Another Saturday Night
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Morning Has Broken
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sitting
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Father & Son
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ready
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Peace Train
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Two Fine People
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Moonshadow
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hard Headed Woman
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Cat Stevens info:

Cat Stevens

New Name:
Yusuf Islam
Birth Name: Steven Demetre Georgiou
Birth Date: July 21 1948
Born in London, England
Genres:
Pop
Folk
Parents:
Greek-Cypriot father (Stavros Georgiou)
Swedish mother (Ingrid Wickman)

Education:
Hammersmith Art School
Instruments:
Guitar
Spanish guitar
Ovation Guitar

Albums by Cat Stevens: