Ringtones by Carla Bruni:

  • Artist: Carla Bruni
    Album: Comme Si De Rien N'Etait
    Year: 2008
    La Possibilite D'une Оle
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Peche D'envie
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • L'antilope
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Il Vecchio E Il Bambino
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Notre Grand Amour Est Mort
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Je Suis Une Enfant
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Deranger Les Pierres
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Le Temps Perdu
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • You Belong To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • L'amoureuse
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Carla Bruni info:

Carla Bruni
Birth Date: December 23rd, 1968 
Born in Turin, Piedmont, Italy
Member of:
Carla Bruni & Julien Clerc
Jean-Louis Murat & Carla Bruni
Birth Name: Carla Bruni Tedeschi 

Carla Bruni Photo Gallery:

Albums by Carla Bruni: