Ringtones by Calogero:

  • Artist: Calogero
    Album: Pomme C
    Year: 2007
    Hypocondriaque
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Je Sais
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Melodies En Sous Sol
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Danser Encore
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Sans Lamour
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Me Dit Elle
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Drole Danimal
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Suis Je Assez Clair
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Game Over
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Le Saut De Lange
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Calogero info:

Calogero
Birth Date: July 30th, 1971 
Born in Echirolles, Isare, France
Member of:
Calogero & Passi
Birth Name: Calogero Maurici

Albums by Calogero:

  • Album: Pomme C
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 11

    • Album: Calogero
      Year: 2002
      Songs: 11

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Calogero
        Friday Jun 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Estadio Nord Lille M├ętropole, at Lille, NO

      Recently Uploaded:

      Danser Encore
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:09, Size: 1481.6 kb
      Date: 21 Aug 2009


´╗┐