Ringtones by CHAKA KHAN:

CHAKA KHAN info:

Chaka Khan

Birth Name: Yvette Marie Stevens
Birth Date: March 23rd, 1953
Born in Great Lakes, Illinois
Genre: R&B
Spouses:
Doug Rasheed (2001 - present)
Richard Holland (1974 - 1980) (divorced)
Hassan Khan (1970 - 1971) (divorced)
Children:
Daughter Milini Khan

Albums by CHAKA KHAN: