Ringtones by Bubba Sparxxx:

  • Artist: Bubba Sparxxx
    Album: Dark Days, Bright Nights
    Year: 2001
    Ugly
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:42, Size: 663.7 kb

  • Ugly
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 591.0 kb

  • Dark Days, Bright Nights
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • If It's Bumpin Ft Kosha
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Regardless Ft C.J.
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Bubba Sparxxx
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • The 1st Whutchacallit
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Well Water
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Take'm To The Water Ft Duddy Ken
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Twerk A Little Ft Timbaland
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Bubba Sparxxx info:

Bubba Sparxxx

Birth Name: Warren Anderson Mathis
Birth Date: March 6th, 1977
Born in LaGrange, Georgia
Genres:
Hip Hop

Albums by Bubba Sparxxx:

  • Album: Dark Days, Bright Nights
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 20

    • Album: Deliverance
      Year: 2003
      Songs: 15

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Bubba Sparxxx
        Thursday Jul 16, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
        Martini Ranch, at Scottsdale, AZ

        Bubba Sparxxx
        Friday Jul 17, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Knitting Factory, at Los Angeles, CA

      Recently Uploaded:

      Ms. New Booty
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:05, Size: 84.1 kb
      Date: 03 Feb 2013

      Ms. New Booty (Ft. Ying Yang Twins)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 578.0 kb
      Date: 05 Dec 2012

      Ms.New Booty
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 360.4 kb
      Date: 04 Nov 2012

      Ugly
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 240.0 kb
      Date: 01 Aug 2010

      Heat It Up
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 303.3 kb
      Date: 07 Nov 2009