Ringtones by Boyzone:

  • Artist: Boyzone
    Album: Back Home
    Year: 2005
    Shooting Stars
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 311.0 kb

  • Artist: Boyzone
    Album: Where We Belong
    Year: 1999
    No Matter What
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:35, Size: 1493.5 kb

  • No Matter What
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:35, Size: 4300.8 kb

  • I Love The Way You Love Me
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • You Flew Away
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Good Conversation
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Will Be Yours
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • This Is Where I Belong
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • While The World Is Going
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • One Kiss At A Time
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Boyzone info:

Birth Name: Ronan Patrick John Keating
Nickname: Tin Tin, Big Time Charlie
Ronan means: "Baby seal"
Birth Date: March 3rd 1977
Place of Birth: Swords, Dublin
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Shoe size: 9
Height: 5'10''
Siblings: Linda, Kieran, Gerard and Gary
Parents: Gerry and Marie (died of breast cancer in 1998)
Spouse: Yvonne Keating Connelly (Irish model, April 30th 1998)
Son: Jack (Born March 15th 1999)
Daughters:
Marie (Born February 18th 2001)
Ali (Born on September 7th 2005)

Boyzone Photo Gallery:

Albums by Boyzone:

  • Album: Where We Belong
    Year: 1999
    Songs: 20

    • Album: By Request (2nd edition)
      Year: 1999
      Songs: 18

      • Album: Said And Done
        Year: 1995
        Songs: 13

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Boyzone
          Monday Feb 21, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Liverpool Echo Arena, at Liverpool, LV

          Boyzone
          Tuesday Feb 22, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Cardiff International Arena, at Cardiff, CA

          Boyzone
          Saturday Feb 26, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Wembley Arena, at London, GL

          Boyzone
          Sunday Feb 27, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Sheffield Arena, at Sheffield, SV

          Boyzone
          Tuesday Mar 01, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Metro Radio Arena (formerly Telewest Arena), at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

          Boyzone
          Wednesday Mar 02, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          LG Arena, at Birmingham, BI

          Boyzone
          Thursday Mar 03, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Trent FM Arena - Nottingham, at Nottingham, NG

          Cheap Boyzone tickets
          Saturday Mar 05, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Manchester Evening News Arena, at Manchester, MN

          Boyzone
          Sunday Mar 06, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Brighton Centre, at Brighton, BH

          Boyzone
          Tuesday Mar 08, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          O2 Arena, at London, GL

          Boyzone
          Saturday Mar 12, 2011, at 07:00 pm,
          Scottish Exhibition & Conference Center, at Glasgow, GG

        Recently Uploaded:

        Picture Of You (With Lyrics)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 471.8 kb
        Date: 15 Oct 2012

        Everyday I Love You
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 528.6 kb
        Date: 23 Apr 2012

        Can't Stop Thinking About You.
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:35, Size: 3366.9 kb
        Date: 11 Jul 2011

        Love Me For A Reason
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 470.2 kb
        Date: 02 Apr 2011

        No Matter What
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 629.0 kb
        Date: 12 Nov 2010

        Key To My Life
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:45, Size: 3522.4 kb
        Date: 09 Sep 2010

        Arms Of Mary
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:48, Size: 2636.7 kb
        Date: 09 Sep 2010

        Words
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:04, Size: 66.1 kb
        Date: 06 May 2010

        NO MATTER WHAT (+lyrics)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:25, Size: 3211.8 kb
        Date: 02 May 2010

        When You Say Nothing At All
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 576.3 kb
        Date: 10 Feb 2010