Ringtones by Bootsy Collins:

  • Artist: Bootsy Collins
    Album: Fresh Outta 'P' University
    Year: 1997
    Outro
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fresh Outta 'P' (University)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Interlude 6
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Home-Of-Da-Freaks
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Interlude 5
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:06 , Size: 53.7 kb

  • Penetration (In Funk We Trust)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Interlude 4
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:06 , Size: 53.5 kb

  • Good-N-Nasty (Personal Stash)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Wind Me Up
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hooly-Wood-If-She-Could
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Bootsy Collins info:

Bootsy Collins
Birth Name: William Collins 
Birth Date: October 26th, 1951 
Born in Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A.
Member of:
Bonzo Goes to Washington
Bootsy's Rubber Band
Bootsy's New Rubber Band
Funkadelic
Hardware
Incorporated Thang Band
The J.B.'s
P-Funk All Stars
Parliament

Albums by Bootsy Collins: