Ringtones by Bob Dylan:

Bob Dylan info:

Bob Dylan
Real Name: Robert Allen Zimmerman
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Born: May 24th, 1941
Born in Duluth, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5' 7

Bob Dylan Photo Gallery:

Albums by Bob Dylan: