Ringtones by Bjork:

Bjork info:

Bjork
Name: Bjork
Birth Name: Bjork Gudmundsdottir
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Icelandic
Birth Date: November 21st, 1965
Born in Reykjavik, Iceland
Occupation: musician
Education: Reykjaviks music school

Bjork Photo Gallery:

Albums by Bjork: