Ringtones by Billy Ocean:

Billy Ocean info:

Billy Ocean
Birth Date: January 21st, 1950 
Born in Fyzabad, Trinidad and Tobago
Birth Name:
Leslie Charle
Also Called:
 Scorched Earth

Albums by Billy Ocean:

  • Album: Ultimate Collection
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 19

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Billy Ocean
      Friday May 21, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Newcastle City Hall, at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

      Billy Ocean
      Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 07:45 pm,
      Winter Gardens Blackpool - Opera House, at Blackpool, LA

      Billy Ocean
      Wednesday Jun 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      IndigO2, at London, GL

    Recently Uploaded:

    Red Light Spells Danger
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.1 kb
    Date: 25 May 2011

    When The Going Gets Tough
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:38, Size: 5285.7 kb
    Date: 02 Mar 2011

    When The Going Gets Tough, The
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 190.2 kb
    Date: 02 Mar 2011

    Suddenly
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:51, Size: 3620.8 kb
    Date: 07 Oct 2010

    There'll Be Sad Songs (To Make
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:58, Size: 2334.9 kb
    Date: 11 Dec 2009