Ringtones by Billie Holiday:

  • Artist: Billie Holiday
    Album: The Complete Billie Holiday on Verve (10 of 10)
    Year: 1992
    All The Way
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Lover Man
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • I Wished On The Moon
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Leonard Feather Annoucement
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Fanfare From Oh, Lady Be Good
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:21 , Size: 169.5 kb

  • What A Little Moonlight Can Do
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.9 kb

  • Lady Sings The Blues
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Lover, Come Back To Me
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • My Man
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Willow Weep For Me
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Billie Holiday info:

Billie Holiday
Birth Name: Eleanora Fagan Harris
Birth Date: April 7th, 1915 
Born in Baltimore, Maryland, U.S.A.
Died: July 17th, 1959 in New York, New York, U.S.A.
Member of:
Teddy Wilson & His Orchestra
Billie Holiday and Louis Armstrong
Ella Fitzgerald
Billie Holiday & Dinah Washington
Paul Whiteman Orchestra

Albums by Billie Holiday: