Ringtones by Beyonce:

  • Artist: Beyonce
    Album: Live At Wembley
    Year: 2004
    Krazy In Luv (Maurice's Nu Soul Remix)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • My First Time
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • What's It Gonna Be
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Wishing On A Star
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: Beyonce
    Album: Dangerously In Love
    Year: 2003
    Daddy
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Jan 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:09, Size: 1087.8 kb

  • Bonnie And Clyde 03
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Work It Out
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Gift From Virgo
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Beyonce Interlude
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:15 , Size: 121.1 kb

  • Dangerously In Love 2
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Beyonce info:

Beyonce
Name: Beyonce Knowles
Birth Name: Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Genres:
R&B
Soul
Funk
Hip-Hop
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 4th, 1981
Born in Houston, Texas, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Father' Name: Matthew Knowles (Destiny's Child's manager)

Albums by Beyonce: