Ringtones by Beyonce:

  • Artist: Beyonce
    Album: B'Day
    Year: 2006
    Listen
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 416.7 kb

  • Check On It (Feat. Bun B & Slim Thug) + Hidden Track
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Resentment
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Irreplaceable
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Green Light
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Freakum Dress
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Kitty Kat
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ring The Alarm
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Upgrade U (Feat. Jay-Z)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Suga Mama
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Beyonce info:

Beyonce
Name: Beyonce Knowles
Birth Name: Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Genres:
R&B
Soul
Funk
Hip-Hop
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 4th, 1981
Born in Houston, Texas, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Father' Name: Matthew Knowles (Destiny's Child's manager)

Albums by Beyonce: