Ringtones by Beyonce:

  • Artist: Beyonce
    Album: B'Day [Deluxe]
    Year: 2007
    Get Me Bodied [Extended Mix]
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • If
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Flaws And All
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Upgrade U [Ft. Jay-Z]
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Welcome To Hollywood
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Kitty Kat
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Greenlight
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Irreplaceable
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Beautiful Liar [Ft. Shakira]
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Beyonce
    Album: B'Day
    Year: 2006
    Flaws & All
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 392.2 kb

Beyonce info:

Beyonce
Name: Beyonce Knowles
Birth Name: Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Genres:
R&B
Soul
Funk
Hip-Hop
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 4th, 1981
Born in Houston, Texas, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Father' Name: Matthew Knowles (Destiny's Child's manager)

Albums by Beyonce: