Ringtones by Bette Midler:

Bette Midler info:

Bette Midler
Name: Bette Midler
Birth Name: Bette Davis Midler
Height: 5'1"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 1st, 1945
Born in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Occupation: actress, composer, producer, singer
Education: Radford High School in Honolulu, Hawaii (graduated in 1963)

Bette Midler Photo Gallery:

Albums by Bette Midler:

  • Album: Jackpot - The Best Bette
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 20


      • Album: Bathhouse Betty
        Year: 1998
        Songs: 12


        • Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            Bette Midler
            Tuesday Jan 12, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Wednesday Jan 13, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Saturday Jan 16, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Sunday Jan 17, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Tuesday Jan 19, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Wednesday Jan 20, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Saturday Jan 23, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Cheap Bette Midler tickets
            Sunday Jan 24, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Tuesday Jan 26, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Wednesday Jan 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Saturday Jan 30, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

            Bette Midler
            Sunday Jan 31, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Caesars Palace - Colosseum, at Las Vegas, NV

          Recently Uploaded:

          From A Distance
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:27, Size: 1361.6 kb
          Date: 27 Jul 2011

          Bette Midler & Linda Ronstadt / Sisters
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 13.1 kb
          Date: 04 Jul 2011

          In My Life
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
          Date: 26 Feb 2010

          Stay With Me
          Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:06:11, Size: 2901.0 kb
          Date: 25 Jan 2010

          The Rose Songtext - Bette Midler
          Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:46, Size: 1772.9 kb
          Date: 22 Nov 2009

          Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy (Singl
          Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 1.2 kb
          Date: 21 Nov 2009