Ringtones by Belinda Carlisle:

  • Artist: Belinda Carlisle
    Album: Real
    Year: 1993
    Here Comes My Baby
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Windows Of The World
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Tell Me
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Wrap My Arms
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • One With You
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Where Love Hides
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Lay Down Your Arms
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Too Much Water
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • It`s Too Real (Big Scary Animal)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Goodbye Day
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Belinda Carlisle info:

Belinda Carlisle
Birth Date: August 17th, 1958 
Born in Hollywood, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Belinda Jo Carlisle 
Member of:
Go-Go's
The Germs
Also Called:
Belinda Jo Kerzcheski

Belinda Carlisle Photo Gallery:

Albums by Belinda Carlisle: