Ringtones by Barry Manilow:

Barry Manilow info:

Barry Manilow

Birth Name: Barry Alan Pincus
Birth Date: June 17th, 1943
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Height:
5' 10

Albums by Barry Manilow:

  • Album: The Greatest Songs Of The Sixties
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 13

    • Album: Ultimate Manilow
      Year: 2002
      Songs: 25

      • Album: Swing Street
        Year: 1987
        Songs: 10

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday Mar 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday Apr 04, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday Apr 11, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Cheap Barry Manilow tickets
          Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday May 01, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday May 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Friday May 07, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday May 08, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday May 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Friday May 14, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday May 15, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Discount Barry Manilow tickets
          Friday May 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday May 29, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday May 30, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Friday Jun 04, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday Jun 05, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday Jun 06, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Friday Jul 02, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday Jul 03, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Bargain Barry Manilow tickets
          Sunday Jul 04, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Friday Jul 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday Jul 10, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday Jul 11, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Friday Jul 16, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Saturday Jul 17, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV

          Barry Manilow
          Sunday Jul 18, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Paris Las Vegas Hotel & Casino, at Las Vegas, NV