Ringtones by Baltimora:

  • Artist: Baltimora
    Album: Living In The Background
    Year: 1985
    Running For Your Love
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Chinese Restaurant
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Woody Boogie
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Baltimora
    Tarzan Boy
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Sep 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 628.2 kb

  • Artist: Baltimora
    Tarzan Boy
    Play  Uploaded: 22 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:39, Size: 3433.1 kb

  • Artist: Baltimora
    Tarzan Boy (HD)
    Play  Uploaded: 26 Dec 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:47, Size: 3561.2 kb

  • Artist: Baltimora
    TARZAN BOY
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:50, Size: 1797.3 kb

Baltimora info:

Baltimora
Birth Date: May 23rd, 1957 
Born in Derry, North Ireland, England
Birth Name: Jimmy McShane 
Genres:
Pop

Albums by Baltimora: