Ringtones by Babyface:

  • Artist: Babyface
    Album: Playlist
    Year: 2007
    Diary
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Please Come To Boston
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Soldier Song
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Longer
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Knockin' On Heavens Door
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Wonderful Tonight
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Time In A Bottle
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Not Going Nowhere
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fire & Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Shower The People
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Babyface info:

Babyface
Artist Name: Babyface
Real Name: Kenneth Brian "Babyface" Edmonds
Birth Date: April 10th, 1958
Born in Indianapolis, Indiana
Genre(s): R&B
Education: North Central High School
Spouse
Tracey E. Edmonds (5 September 1994 - present) (filed for divorce) 2 children
Denise (1980 - ?) (divorced)

Albums by Babyface:

  • Album: Playlist
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 10

    • Album: Love Songs
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 16

      • Album: Face 2 Face
        Year: 2001
        Songs: 1

        • Album: A Love Story
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 10

          • Album: Face 2 Face
            Year: 2001
            Songs: 13

            Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

              Kenny 'babyface' Edmonds
              Friday May 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
              House Of Blues - Orlando, at Orlando, FL

              Maze Frankie Beverly&Kenny 'Babyface' Edmonds
              Friday Jun 11, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
              Chaifetz Arena, at Saint Louis, MO

              Kenny 'Babyface' Edmonds
              Friday Aug 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
              B.B. King Blues Club & Grill, at New York, NY

            Recently Uploaded:

            Soon As I Get Home
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:24, Size: 1315.1 kb
            Date: 04 Jan 2013

            Everytime I Close My Eyes
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 707.8 kb
            Date: 04 Sep 2011

            Reason For Breathing
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:37, Size: 5277.5 kb
            Date: 09 Jul 2010

            Heart Goes On
            Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:27, Size: 1620.4 kb
            Date: 27 Nov 2009