Ringtones by Baby Bash:

Baby Bash info:

Baby Bash

Birth Name: Preston Ray Bryant
Birth Date: October 18th, 1975
Born in Vallejo, California
Genre:
Rap
Hip-hop
Latin
Previous Groups:
Potna Deuce
Latino Velvet

Baby Bash Photo Gallery:

Albums by Baby Bash:

  • Album: Cyclone
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Menage a trois
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 20

      • Album: Tha Smokin' Nephew
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 17

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Achtung Baby
          Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
          Halfmoon Putney, at Putney, GL

          Amazing Baby
          Thursday Jul 16, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Hoxton Square Bar Kitchen - London, at London, GL

          Baby Bash
          Saturday Aug 01, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
          Knitting Factory Spokane (formerly Big Easy Spokane), at Spokane, WA

          Baby Bash
          Friday Aug 07, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          Majestic Ventura Theatre, at Ventura, CA

          Baby Bash
          Monday Aug 10, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
          Knitting Factory Spokane (formerly Big Easy Spokane), at Spokane, WA

          Baby Bash
          Wednesday Aug 12, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Wilma Theatre - MT, at Missoula, MT

          Sweet Baby James
          Saturday Aug 15, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Ferro Pavilion, at Williams Bay, WI

          Cheap Baby Banana tickets
          Wednesday Nov 18, 2009, at 10:00 am,
          Lewis Family Playhouse, at Rancho Cucamonga, CA

        Recently Uploaded:

        Suga Suga Lyrics
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3722.4 kb
        Date: 22 Feb 2011

        Baby, I'm Back Ft. Akon
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:21, Size: 3145.7 kb
        Date: 21 Nov 2010

        Suga Suga Ft. Frankie J
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:04, Size: 3825.3 kb
        Date: 21 Nov 2010

        Suga Suga
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3763.3 kb
        Date: 18 Oct 2010

        Outta Control Feat. Pitbull
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:24, Size: 3189.4 kb
        Date: 12 Sep 2010

        Cyclone Ft T-Pain Producer Lil
        Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:54, Size: 1832.2 kb
        Date: 27 Dec 2009