Ringtones by B.B.King:

B.B.King info:

B.B. King Profile
cfl('B.B. King')
Birth Name: Riley B. King
Birth Date: September 16th, 1925
Born in Itta Bena, Mississippi, U.S.A.
Nicknames:
Blues Boy 
Beale Street Blues Boy 
King of the Blues 
Associated Acts:
B.B. King & Eric Clapton
B.B. King & Jimi Hendrix
Bobby Bland & B. B. King
Diane Schuur & B.B. King
Also Called:
Riley B. King

Albums by B.B.King: