Ringtones by Avril Lavigne:

  • Artist: Avril Lavigne
    Album: The Best Damn Thing
    Year: 2007
    I Don't Have To Try
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Innocence
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Hot
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Everything Back But You (Clean
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • When You're Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Best Damn Thing
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Runaway
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Can Do Better (Clean Edit)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Girlfriend (Clean Edit)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Keep Holding On
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Avril Lavigne info:

Avril Lavigne
Name: Avril Lavigne
Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne
Nickname:
Avie
Height: 5' 2"
Sex: Female
Nationality: Canadian
Genres:
Pop Rock
Punk-pop
Post-grunge
Alternative Rock
Modern Rock
Power Pop
Birth Date: September 27th, 1984

Avril Lavigne Photo Gallery:

Albums by Avril Lavigne: