Ringtones by Aphex Twin:

  • Artist: Aphex Twin
    Album: I Care Because You Do
    Year: 1995
    Alberto Balsalm
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jul 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 392.7 kb

  • Next Heap With
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Cow Cud Is A Twin
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Alberto Balsalm
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Mookid
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Wet Tip Hen Ax
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Start As You Mean To Go On
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Come On You Slags!
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ventolin (Video Edit)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Icct Hedral (Edit)
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Aphex Twin info:

Aphex Twin
Birth Date: August 18th, 1971 
Birth Name: Richard David James
Born in Limerick, Ireland
Genres:
Techno
Idm
Acid Techno

Albums by Aphex Twin: