Ringtones by Anouk:

  • Artist: Anouk
    Album: Who's Your Momma
    Year: 2007
    I Don't Wanna Hurt No More
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Good God (The Anonymous Remix)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • If You Were Mine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Daze
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ball And Chain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Whatever You Say
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The Difference
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Good God
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Modern World
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Make It Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Anouk info:

Anouk

Birth Name: Anouk Stotijn-Teeuwe
Birth Date: April 8th, 1975
Born in The Hague, The Netherlands
Spouses:
Remon Stotijn (2004-Present)
Edwin Jansen (divorced)
Children:
Son Benjahmin Kingsley (b. April 18th, 2002)
Son Elijah Jeramiah (b. December 5th, 2003)
Daughter Phoenix Ray (b. June 3rd, 2005)
Genres:

Albums by Anouk:

  • Album: Who's Your Momma
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Lost Tracks
      Year: 2001
      Songs: 16

      • Album: Automatik Kalamity
        Year: 2001
        Songs: 14

        • Album: Update
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 13

          • Album: Hotel New York
            Year: 2004
            Songs: 12

            • Album: Graduated Fool
              Year: 2002
              Songs: 11

              • Album: Urban Soltitude
                Year: 1999
                Songs: 13

                • Album: Nobody's Wife
                  Year: 1998
                  Songs: 11

                  • Album: Together Alone
                    Year: 1997
                    Songs: 12

                    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                      Anouk
                      Monday Nov 23, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
                      Antwerp Sportpaleis, at Merksem, AN

                      Anouk
                      Wednesday Dec 02, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Ahoy Rotterdam, at Rotterdam, ZH

                      Anouk
                      Friday Dec 04, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Ahoy Rotterdam, at Rotterdam, ZH

                    Recently Uploaded:

                    The Difference
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 297.1 kb
                    Date: 19 Nov 2013

                    Killer Bee
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 471.4 kb
                    Date: 29 Jul 2012

                    Jerusalem [Lyrics]
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 457.5 kb
                    Date: 29 Jul 2012

                    For Bitter Or Worse
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 460.8 kb
                    Date: 29 Jul 2012

                    What Have You Done (LYRICS ON SCREEN) (3D)
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:40, Size: 3441.6 kb
                    Date: 02 Jul 2012

                    Girl - Lyrics (HQ)
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:28, Size: 3253.1 kb
                    Date: 04 May 2012

                    Michel
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:13, Size: 3955.9 kb
                    Date: 23 Mar 2012

                    What Do You Want From Me
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 7.8 kb
                    Date: 09 Feb 2011