Ringtones by Annie Lennox:

  • Artist: Annie Lennox
    Album: Songs of Mass Destruction
    Year: 2007
    Fingernail Moon
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Big Sky
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Sing
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Coloured Bedspread
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Lost
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Through The Glass Darkly
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Womankind
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Ghosts In My Machine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Smithereens
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Love Is Blind
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Annie Lennox info:

Annie Lennox

Birth Name: Ann Griselda Lennox
Birth Date: December 25 1954
Born in Aberdeen, Scotland
Education:
Aberdeen High School for Girls (now Harlaw Academy)
Royal Academy of Music in London
Spouses:
Uri Fruchtmann (July 15th 1988 - 2000) (divorced)
Radha Raman (March 14th 1984 - 1985) (divorced)
Children:
Daughters Lola and Tali

Annie Lennox Photo Gallery:

Albums by Annie Lennox: