Ringtones by Ani DiFranco:

  • Artist: Ani DiFranco
    Album: Canon CD2
    Year: 2007
    Both Hands
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb

  • 78% H20
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Overlap
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Both Hands
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Your Next Bold Move
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Millennium Theater
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Hypnotized
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Studying Stones
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Manhole
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Paradigm
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Ani DiFranco info:

Ani Difranco

Birth Name: Angela Marie Difranco
Pronounciation:
'ahn-knee,' not Annie
Birth Date: September 23rd, 1970
Born in Buffalo, New York
Genre:
Folk Rock
Alternative Rock
Label: Righteous Babe Records
Spouse:
Andrew Gilchrist (divorced)
Instruments Played:
Guitar

Albums by Ani DiFranco: