Ringtones by Anastacia:

  • Artist: Anastacia
    Album: Pieces Of A Dream
    Year: 2005
    Left Outside Alone
    Play  Uploaded: 31 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • Everything Burns
    Play  Uploaded: 22 May 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 452.7 kb

  • I'm Outta Love
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 587.8 kb

  • Megamix
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • In Your Eyes
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Pieces Of A Dream
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Belong To You (Il Ritmo Della Passione) (Featuring Eros)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Everything Burns
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Heavy On My Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Welcome To My Truth
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Anastacia info:

Anastacia
Name: Anastacia
Birth Name: Anastacia Lyn Newkirk
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 17th, 1973

Anastacia Photo Gallery:

Albums by Anastacia:

  • Album: Pieces Of A Dream
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 20

    • Album: Heavy On My Heart CDM
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 4

      • Album: Anastacia
        Year: 2004
        Songs: 14

        • Album: Freak of Nature
          Year: 2001
          Songs: 12

          • Album: Not That Kind
            Year: 2000
            Songs: 12

            Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

              Anastacia
              Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
              Philipshalle, at Dusseldorf, NW

              Anastacia
              Sunday Jun 21, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
              Alte Oper Frankfurt, at Frankfurt, HE

              Anastacia
              Monday Jun 22, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
              Philharmony, at Munich, BY

              Anastacia
              Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 06:30 pm,
              Carling Apollo Hammersmith, at London, GL

              Anastacia
              Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
              Cardiff International Arena, at Cardiff, CA

              Anastacia
              Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
              National Indoor Arena, at Birmingham, BI

              Anastacia
              Thursday Jul 02, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
              Manchester Apollo, at Manchester, MN

              Cheap Anastacia tickets
              Wednesday Jul 08, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
              Piazza Napoleone - Lucca, at Lucca, LU

              Anastacia
              Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 09:30 pm,
              Teatro Antico Di Taormina, at Taormina, ME

              Anastacia
              Sunday Jul 12, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
              Auditorium Parco Della Musica, at Rome, RM

              Anastacia
              Thursday Sep 03, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
              Rockhal, at Esch-sur-Alzette, LU

            Recently Uploaded:

            Sick N Tired
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:43, Size: 675.9 kb
            Date: 30 Sep 2011

            Left Outside Alone (Official) WITH LYRICS On Screen
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:10, Size: 3912.2 kb
            Date: 09 Oct 2010

            Everything Burns
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 452.7 kb
            Date: 22 May 2010

            Sick And Tired
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:53, Size: 3643.7 kb
            Date: 14 Mar 2010

            One Day In Your Life
            Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:00, Size: 945.7 kb
            Date: 11 Feb 2010

            Defeated
            Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:55, Size: 1837.8 kb
            Date: 11 Jan 2010

            Left Outside Alone
            Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:50, Size: 1799.2 kb
            Date: 25 Oct 2009

            One Day In Your Life [US Versi
            Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 224.3 kb
            Date: 17 Sep 2009

            I'm Outta Love
            Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 587.8 kb
            Date: 07 Sep 2009