Ringtones by Alice Cooper:

  • Artist: Alice Cooper
    Album: Trash
    Year: 1989
    Poison
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Mar 2014
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 474.7 kb

  • Bed Of Nails
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • House Of Fire
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • Poison
    Play  Uploaded: 27 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:41, Size: 320.4 kb

  • Poison
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 164.1 kb

  • Only My Heart Talkin'
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I'm Your Gun
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • This Maniac's In Love With You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hell Is Living Without You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Trash
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Alice Cooper info:

Alice Cooper

Birth Name: Vincent Damon Furnier
Birth Date: February 4th, 1948
Born in Detroit, Michigan
Genres:
Shock rock
Heavy metal
Glam rock
Parents:

Alice Cooper Photo Gallery:

Albums by Alice Cooper: