Ringtones by Afroman:

Afroman info:

Afroman
Artist Name: Afroman
Real Name: Joseph Edgar Foreman
Birth Date: 28 July 1974
Born in South Central, Los Angeles, California
Genre(s): R&B, Hip Hop
Trademark: Afro, Marijuana

Albums by Afroman:

  • Album: Jobe Bells
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 12

    • Album: Afroholic...The Even Better Times
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 33

      • Album: 4RO20
        Year: 2004
        Songs: 10

        • Album: The Good Times
          Year: 2001
          Songs: 11

          Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            Afroman
            Monday Apr 05, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
            Sokol Underground, at Omaha, NE

            Afroman
            Tuesday Apr 06, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
            Knickerbockers, at Lincoln, NE

            Afroman
            Wednesday Apr 21, 2010, at 08:30 pm,
            Senator Theatre, at Chico, CA

          Recently Uploaded:

          Hush
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
          Date: 22 Jun 2016

          Because I Got High (Lyrics)
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:54, Size: 2724.5 kb
          Date: 01 Oct 2010

          Because I Got High
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:19, Size: 3116.7 kb
          Date: 19 May 2010

          Because I Got High: Closed Cap
          Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:20, Size: 1565.9 kb
          Date: 17 Nov 2009

          I Got High
          Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 261.2 kb
          Date: 15 Oct 2009

          Crazy Rap
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:38, Size: 604.1 kb
          Date: 21 Aug 2009